Join LMTNWA

Please complete this form to join LMTNWA. You will receive Weekly Crime Report emails and other important updates when necessary. Your information will not be shared or used for any other purpose.

Blue shaded areas indicate existing Watch groups in LMT as of December 2017.  Yellow boxes indicate the name of the associated watch.  An alphabetical listing of all current watches can be found below the map.

Arborlea
Alex Castner, Coordinator
E-mail Alex 
Jill Barlow, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Jill

Ashley Estates
Jim Wolf, Coordinator
E-mail Jim

Bexley Orchards
Denise McPhillips, Coordinator
E-mail Denise

Centennial Village
Lorraine McHale, Coordinator
E-mail Lorriane 

Edgewood Park
Mariann Matarese, Coordinator
E-mail Mariann

Edgehill Gardens
Mike Sullivan, Coordinator
E-mail Mike

Erb Plan
Allyson Yost
E-Mail Allyson

Fairfield
Anne Groth, Coordinator
E-mail Anne

Fairfield Terrace/Stackhouse
Carol Mahoney, Coordinator
E-mail Carol

Gatefield VI

Heritage Oaks
Victoria Elliott, Coordinator
E-mail Victoria

Hickory Hills
Maureen O'Reilly, Coordinator
E-mail Maureen

Hillwood Terrace
Lena Beaven, Coordinator
E-mail Lena

Kimble’s Fields
Lori Evans, Coordinator
E-mail Lori

Makefield Brook I
Nancy Schweiker, Coordinator
E-mail Nancy

Makefield Brook II
Nancy Pesti, Coordinator
E-mail Nancy

Makefield Glen
Lou Kahn, Coordinator
E-mail Lou

Makefield Manor
Lisa Van Strat, Coordinator
E-mail Lisa

Makefield Village 
Mark Gardner, Coordinator
E-mail Mark

Milford Manor
Teresa Cahill, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Teresa

Mirror Lake Farm
Joanne Guiniven, Coordinator
E-mail Joanne

Murray Tract
Elke Hannel, Coordinator
E-mail Elke

Parktown Estates
John Kalinowski, Coordinator
E-mail John

Penn Valley Manor (including Bedford and Rivergate)
Karen Klein - Schaffer, Coordinator
E-mail Karen 
Becky Cecchine, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Becky

Pinebrook
David Parry, Coordinator
E-mail David
Michelle Smith, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Michelle

Queens Grant
Theresa Derderian, Coordinator
E-mail Theresa

The Ridings
Mark Tarallo, Coordinator
E-mail Mark 
Suzi Beck, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Suzi

River Glen
Amy Vandenburgh, Coordinator
E-mail Amy
Alexandra Bernert, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Alexandra

Sandy Run
Bruce Faulkner, Coordinator
E-mail Bruce

Sunny Knolls
Marc Maslow, Coordinator
E-mail Marc 
Patrick Frain, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Patrick

Sutphin Pines
Matt Zubrzycki, Coordinator
E-mail Matt

Valley Green
Ed Oleynick, Coordinator
E-mail Ed

Westover
Fran Akelewicz, Coordinator
E-mail Fran

Willow Wisp
Angela Dolce, Coordinator
E-mail Angela
Glenna Giannone, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Glenna

Winterfield
Barbara Bernal, Coordinator
E-mail Barbara 

Yardley Crest
Janet Padula, Coordinator
E-mail Janet 

Yardley Estates
Chris Conner, Coordinator
E-mail Chris

Yardley Oaks
Damari Fallacaro, Coordinator
E-mail Damari

Yardley Run  
Wendy Katz, Coordinator
Email Wendy